HomeMy WebLinkAbout20090080 Ver 1_Individual_20090123AI�LMG
[…] AGENCIES FOR WORK DESCRIBED IN THIS APPLICATION
AGENCY TYPE APPROVAL' IDENTIFICATION NUMBER DATE APPLIED DATE APPROVED DATE DENIED
N/A
26. Application is hereby made for a permit or permits to authorize the work described in this application. I certify that
the information in this application is complete and accurate. I further certify that I possess the authority to undertake the
work described herein or am acting as the duly authorized agent of the applicant.
p- 4 'n'� � /C90/0 (�
rIGNATURE OF APPLICANT DATE
18. U.S.C. Section 1001 provides that: Whoever, in any manner within the jurisdiction of any department or agency of the United States knowingly
and willfully falsifies, conceals, or covers up any trick, scheme, or disguises a material fact or makes any false, fictitious or fraudulent statements or
representations o r makes or uses any false writing or document knowing same to contain any false, fictitious or fraudulent statements or entry, shall
be fined not more than $10,000 or imprisoned not more than five years or both.
LMG
LAND MANAGEMENT GROUP ixc.
Environmental Consultants
Aunt Disclosure Form
To Whom It May Concern:
I/we, the undersigned, hereby authorize Land Management Group, Inc.,
to act as our agent in the preparation and representation of information