If/ there are noon, answer "None".. ANSWER: Z%L �I ( 1/7 Gov As to each Request for Admission to which You have answered other than "Admitted", describe in full every reason for Your non -admission. 5 0 �2rn�yh WI JO M OW TAdmit that the Permit holder, immediately preceding Petitioner, was WHA. ANSWER: (2.J Admit that N.C. Gen. Stat. § 143-214.7(c2) is the lone provision that allows a Permit transfer, if conditions are met, without consent of the party receiving the Permit. ANSWER: QAdmit that N.C. Gen. Stat. § 143-214.7(c2) authorizes You to transfer the Permit "from the declarant of a condominium or a planned community to the unit owners association, owners association, or other management entity identified in the condominium or planned community's declaration." ANSWER: 0 4J Admit that HEO is the stated Declarant under the Declaration of Covenants, Conditions, Restrictions and Easements of Sunset South (attached as Exhibit A). 05. Admit that WHA is not the stated Declarant under Declaration of Covenants, Conditions, Restrictions and Easements of Sunset