Permittee shall comply with all applicable provisions, including the notification,testing, reporting,recordkeeping, and monitoring requirements contained in Environmental Management Commission Standard 15A NCAC 2D .111 1, as promulgated in 40 CFR 63, Subpart ZZZZ - "National Emissions Standards for Hazardous Air Pollutants for Stationary Reciprocating Internal Combustion Engines," including Subpart A "General Provisions." a.